選手紹介・スタッフ紹介
ホーム > 選手紹介・スタッフ紹介

選手紹介・スタッフ紹介

8期生選手(U-15)

背番号他 氏名 利き足 前所属チーム
#3・DF 難波 和来 若葉台FC
#4・FW 横山 達也 ゆりのきFC
#5・MF 栗田 創悟 犬蔵SC
#7・MF 上田 空来そら 犬蔵SC
#8・MF 松橋 青央あお FC土橋
#9・FW 小野 智樹 さぎぬまSC
#10・MF 島川 凌 HIP SC
#11・FW 早乙女 凌我りょうが あざみ野キッカーズ
#13・MF 斉藤 優ゆう 犬蔵SC
#15・MF 小宮 慧悟けいご CFC
#16・MF/DF 宮寺 奏来そら FC横浜アミザーデ
#18・MF/DF 設楽 葵 FC土橋
#19・FW/MF 村山 翔大しょうた 榎が丘ファイターズ
#20・MF/DF 小鳥 翔しょう 嶮山キッカーズ
#21・MF 森田 悠真 犬蔵SC
#22・MF 石原 清冴しょうご 町田小川FC
#24・MF 新川 智久     –
#25・MF/DF 三上 凱世かいせい あざみ野キッカーズ
#26・MF 吉田 勇翔ゆうと 美しが丘SC C
#28・MF 斉藤 優真     –

 

9期生選手(U-14)

背番号他 氏名 利き足 前所属チーム
#1・GK 奥貫 星那 FCカルパ
#3・MF 吉村 琉るい バオムFC川崎
#4・DF/MF 杉田 大治だいち さぎぬまSC
#5・DF 大澤 雄吾 あざみ野キッカーズ
#6・MF 椿 泰地たいち あざみ野FC
#7・MF 杉山 太幹たいき FC横浜アミザーデ
#8・MF 小川 翼 FC霧ヶ丘
#9・FW 奥田 耀允かいん 元石川SC
#10・MF 菊池 遥 横浜東SC
#11・MF 岸 伶哉れいや 南生田サントスFC
#12・GK 平出 豊 元石川SC
#15・MF/DF 小林 孝太郎 元石川SC
#16・MF/DF 櫻井 大輝 元石川SC
#17・FW/DF 前田 琉翔りゅうと FC鴨志田緑
#18・MF 吉岡 直太朗 FCカルパ
#19・FW 渡辺 聡そう ベルデSC
#20・MF 岩本 大河 元石川SC
#22・FW 川嶋 啓太 HIP SC
#23・DF/MF 田中 翔瑛しょうえい 横浜川和FC
#24・DF 庄崎 司 FCカルパ
#25・MF/DF 北中 寛大かんた あざみ野キッカーズ
#26・DF 武田 一護 さぎぬまSC
#27・DF/MF 村山 絋清 ゆりのきFC
#31・MF/FW 五月女 翼 南百合SC
#32・MF/FW 小林 琉音穂るいす さぎぬまSC
#34・FW/MF 羽柴 青空そら あざみ野キッカーズ

 

10期生選手(U-13)

#1・GK 麦島 璃穏りおん 元石川SC
#2・DF 恩田 秋生 もえぎ野FC
#3・DF 山口 航誠 向丘SC
#4・DF/FW 山﨑 功貴 FC土橋
#5・DF 太田 悠真 FC土橋
#6・MF 塩田 景大 町田高ヶ坂SC
#7・MF 土志田 登矢 FCカルパ
#8・MF 森本 悠太 バディーCSC
#9・FW 吉田 欣司 犬蔵SC
#10・MF 平田 旬 町田小川
#11・DF 平泉 凛人 町田つるまSC
#12・FW/GK 鈴木 兜 町田つるまSC
#13・DF 石川 蒼空  町田つるまSC
#14・DF/MF 鈴木 光次朗 町田つるまSC
#15・DF 荏本 翔太 ゆりのきFC
#16・MF 牛谷 莉都 折本SC
#17・MF 菊地 大輝 バディーCSC
#18・FW 西田 悠真 FC鴨志田緑
#19・FW 鈴木 脩航 美しが丘SC
#20・MF/DF 土井 宏太 美しが丘SC
#21・MF 中村 星太 AZK
#22・DF 藤生 奏翔 いぶき野FCヘリオス
#23・GK 遠藤 健介 FC鴨志田緑
#24・DF/MF 吉村 爽 もえぎ野FC
#25・MF 斉田 拓真 もえぎ野FC
#26・MF/DF 杉本 向大 向丘SC
#27・DF 岩崎 桜士 FCみたけ
#28・MF/DF 向 雄翼 FCみたけ
#29・DF 坂根 健太 犬蔵SC
#30・MF 富澤 煌 犬蔵SC
#31・MF 中原 悠翔 向丘SC
#32・MF 手塚 麟太郎 あざみ野FC
#33・FW/MF 高原 煌 FC鴨志田緑
#35・MF 横山 雄大 FCパーシモン
#36・FW/MF 小笹山 慎二 藤が丘少年SC
#37・MF 原田 塔哉 FC霧が丘
#38・MF/DF 川口 絢杜 FC土橋
#39・MF 大槻 明希 青葉FC
#40・MF 青木 一翔 緑野FC

 

スタッフ

氏名 サッカー歴/指導歴

ヘッドコーチ
石川 晃
Ishikawa Akira

・あざみ野FC~横浜マリノスJY(美しが丘中学校)~麻布大学附属渕野辺高校~帝京大学
・UFC Jazzy Sport(現フェニックス横浜)~FC T.BRUE(指導者)

・JFA 公認 C 級ライセンス

コーチ
阿部 祐大朗
Abe Yutaro

・町田JFC~桐蔭学園中学校~桐蔭学園高校
・横浜・F・マリノス ~ モンテディオ山形 ~ フェルヴェローザ石川・白山FC ~ 徳島ヴォルティス ~ ガイナーレ鳥取 

コーチ
中村 隆力
Nakamura Ryuji

・H.I.P FC ~ FC T.BRUE ~ 百合ヶ丘高校(川崎市トレセン)~
 FC T.BRUE(指導者)

コーチ
堀崎 哉太
Horisaki Kanata

・H.I.P FC(横浜市トレセン) ~多摩大学附属目黒中学校~
 多摩大学附属目黒高校~ 桐蔭横浜大学/横浜ミラン/FC T.BRUE(指導者)

GKコーチ
田中 頼樹
Tanaka Raiki

・FC霧が丘~FC LLEVA若葉台(神奈川県トレセン)~
 川崎市立橘高校(神奈川県トレセン)~産業能率大学サッカー部/
 FC T.BRUE(指導者)

アシスタントコーチ
平泉 陽太
Hiraizumi Yota

・白山SC~桐蔭学園中学校~桐蔭学園高校~明治大学
・町田つるまSC/FCT.BRUE(指導者)

アシスタントコーチ
喜平 聡
Yoshihira Satoshi

・あざみ野FC~美しが丘中学校~麻布大学附属渕野辺高校~横浜フリューゲルス
 サテライトFC T.BRUE
・S style代表/フェニックス横浜2nd/FC T.BRUE(指導者)

トレーナー
秋山 智紀
Akiyama Tomoki

・FC.LAGO河口湖(山梨県選抜)〜 桐蔭学園高校サッカー部 〜
 Hosei football lab(社会人リーグ)
・Hosei football lab〜 FC.T.BRUE(トレーナー)

・JSPO−AT(日本スポーツ協会公認アスレティックトレーナー)
・JATI-ATI(日本トレーニング指導者協会公認トレーニング指導者)
・法政大学 大学院 スポーツ健康学研究科 修士課程 在籍

スクールダイレクター
中島 孝
Takashi Nakajima

・元石川SC〜横浜マリノスJY〜横浜フリューゲルスY〜横浜FマリノスY〜
 明治大学体育会サッカー部(全日本大学選抜、ユニバーシアード代表候補)
・バルドラール浦安〜湘南ベルマーレフットサルクラブ(Futsal)

スーパーバイザー
金田 喜稔
Kaneda Nobutoshi

・元日本代表
・初代JFAシニアサッカーアンバサダー
・日本サッカー名蹴会会長 他   詳しくはこちら

代表
河本 豊輝
Kawamoto Toyoki

・美しが丘SC~美しが丘中学校~桐蔭学園高校~立命館大学
・クーバー・コーチング・ジャパン~桐蔭学園高校(指導者)~
 FC T.BRUE

 

アーカイブ